Whatsapp icon
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser perfume - Scentfied in Kenya
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser perfume - Scentfied in Kenya
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser perfume - Scentfied in Kenya
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser - 0 - Scentfied
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser - 1 - Scentfied
Loris Peach Reed Diffuser - 2 - Scentfied

Loris Peach Reed Diffuser

KES 2,250

Select Option

100% Authentic

All products are genuine and sourced directly from official distributors

Availability
In Stock
Category
Diffusers
Brand
Loris

Home and Office Fragrance

One of fruity, summery scents brought to you by Loris. Sweet, juicy and intense aroma of peach with undertones of honey, lemon, coconut, orange and caramel.

Enhance your home or office with the Loris air freshener sticks, designed to deliver long-lasting freshness. These fragrance sticks not only serve as air fresheners but also as stylish decor elements. Their modern design seamlessly integrates with any interior setting.

Encased in an exclusive bottle, the sensual fragrance releases a delightful aroma through the use of these sticks. Presented in an elegant cardboard box with black sticks, it makes a perfect gift for even the most sophisticated spaces.

The fragrance oil is highly concentrated, providing an intense and enduring scent. Depending on air humidity and temperature, the aroma can last from 3 to 6 weeks.

Loris Peach Reed Diffuser price in Kenya

  1. 120 ml @ KES 2,250

Availability

Loris Peach Reed Diffuser is in stock in 120 ml at Scentfied, and ships from Nairobi today. If the product you are looking for is sold out, place a pre-order, and we will import it in 3 to 7 days. More on delivery and payments.

If you like Loris Peach Reed Diffuser be sure to take a look at the list of Loris Diffusers, or check out products such as the Spa And Therapy Reed Diffuser, Spring Breeze Reed Diffuser, Cinnamon And Vanilla Reed Diffuser and Loris Bouquet Reed Diffuser.

Order Loris Peach Reed Diffuser from Scentfied via the shopping cart, WhatsApp, or a call to +254708161146; delivery takes 30 to 60 minutes in Nairobi and up to 24 hours across Kenya.

Loris Peach Reed Diffuser & price in Kenya
SpecificationDetails
Product name Loris Peach Reed Diffuser
ClassificationDiffusers
BrandLoris
AvailabilityIn Stock
Shipment fee Free (Nairobi and environs same day delivery)

FAQs

How much does Loris Peach Reed Diffuser cost in Kenya?

Loris Peach Reed Diffuser currently retails at KES 2,250 for the 120 ml at Scentfied, with free same-day delivery in Nairobi and pay on delivery.

Is Loris Peach Reed Diffuser from Scentfied authentic?

Yes, every product on our platform, including Loris Peach Reed Diffuser, is 100% authentic, sourced through Loris's authorized distributors and official channels. We do not sell imitations or refills.

Can I pay on delivery?

Nairobi: Yes, you can pay for Loris Peach Reed Diffuser on delivery (Cash or M-Pesa) for orders within Nairobi.

Outside Nairobi: Payment is required before/on dispatch via M-Pesa or Card(online payment).

Gifting: If you are sending a gift to someone else, payment must be made before dispatch.

Can I return a defective product?

If the wrong or a defective item was delivered, notify us the same day and we'll arrange a return or exchange for your Loris Peach Reed Diffuser order. Because perfumes are consumable, opened or used bottles generally can't be returned.

More questions about delivery, payments, pre-orders or refills? See all delivery & payment FAQs

Related products